Dreikönigsblitz 2018



 Kreuztabelle
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 15. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Uphoff,Lennart   2067 1995   FC Mintraching 11 3 1 12.5 131.0 105.75
2. Oberhofer,CÚdric   2120 2159   SC Bavaria Rege 11 2 2 12.0 129.5 97.25
3. Zauner,Josef     2068   TSV Kareth-Lapp 10 3 2 11.5 132.0 97.75
4. Schwarzmeier,Klau   2180 2147   SC Rottal-Inn 10 1 4 10.5 132.0 88.25
5. Plank,Michael   1994 2001   TSV Nittenau 9 3 3 10.5 128.0 79.50
6. Grabert,Ralf   2196 2080   TSV Kareth-Lapp 9 2 4 10.0 131.0 81.75
7. Kappl,Peter     1927   TSV Kareth-Lapp 8 2 5 9.0 127.0 65.75
8. Boca,Harald   2162 2066   TSV Kareth-Lapp 8 0 7 8.0 130.0 62.50
9. Rieger,Martin   2036 1907   SK Schwandorf 7 2 6 8.0 125.5 58.00
10. Danzeglocke, Pete           7 2 6 8.0 102.0 45.50
11. Kanewski,Josef   2057 2014   SC Bavaria Rege 7 1 7 7.5 131.5 53.75
12. Mühlich,Cornelius   1821 1857   SK Kelheim 1920 7 1 7 7.5 125.5 53.75
13. Lautner,Juergen   1929 1979   SK Schwandorf 7 1 7 7.5 124.0 50.75
14. Palamar,Mujo     1713   Regensburger Tu 5 5 5 7.5 102.0 45.25
15. Ott,Ian   1803 1759   SC Bavaria Rege 7 1 7 7.5 97.5 38.75
16. Seebald,Helmut     1586   TSV 1880 Schwan 6 3 6 7.5 90.0 36.50
17. Schiller,Stefan   1920 1809   SK Kelheim 1920 7 0 8 7.0 130.5 53.50
18. Nöckler,Alexander   1869 1823   Schachklub Weid 7 0 8 7.0 121.5 48.00
19. Gaydar,Paul     2139   Regensburger Tu 6 2 7 7.0 117.0 42.00
20. Weigert,Wilhelm   1960 1843   TV Riedenburg S 7 0 8 7.0 109.0 43.50
21. Brunner,Tobias   1792 1848   TSV Nittenau 6 2 7 7.0 98.5 37.75
22. Ebersbach,Rudolf     1899   Sportclub Echin 7 0 8 7.0 97.0 37.50
23. de Carbonnel,Paul   2045 1924   Sportclub Echin 7 0 8 7.0 94.5 35.50
24. Zwetz,Anita   1859 1749 W TSV Kareth-Lapp 6 0 9 6.0 103.0 30.00
25. Oberhofer,Peter   1783 1721   SC Bavaria Rege 5 2 8 6.0 95.0 31.00
26. Schwarzfischer,Ma     1688   Schachfreunde R 5 0 10 5.0 92.5 21.00
27. Tautz,Helmut,Dr.   1677 1479   SK Kelheim 1920 4 1 10 4.5 95.5 30.50
28. Enders,Christian   1850 1760   TSV Kareth-Lapp 3 2 10 4.0 93.0 18.50
29. Kutschera,Reinhar   1527 1385   DJK-Regensburg  3 2 10 4.0 92.5 21.00
30. Peschel,Stefan     1237   SK Kelheim 1920 1 1 13 1.5 97.0 6.50