Oberpfälzer Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft

in Tegernheim

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 19. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Uphoff,Lennart   2135   FC Mintraching GER 17 1 1 17.5 207.5 187.50
2 Kleibel,Uwe   2199   SC Bavaria Rege GER 15 1 3 15.5 202.0 160.25
3 Grabert,Ralf FM 2175   TSV Kareth-Lapp GER 14 0 5 14.0 209.0 137.50
4 Brunner,Tobias   2010   SC Windischesch GER 13 2 4 14.0 204.5 136.50
5 Mühlich,Cornelius   1899   SK Kelheim 1920 GER 12 4 3 14.0 199.5 143.25
6 Mauerer,Ferdinand   2098   SC Furth im W./ GER 13 1 5 13.5 203.0 126.25
7 Arnhold,Steffi   2124 W SC Bavaria Rege GER 10 2 7 11.0 198.0 97.00
8 Beck,Matthias   1761   SF Roding GER 11 0 8 11.0 198.0 89.50
9 Zoll,Erich   1742   Regensburger Tu GER 10 2 7 11.0 190.5 88.00
10 Brack,André   1805   DJK-Regensburg  GER 10 2 7 11.0 188.5 94.50
11 Kestler,Martin   1821   FC Mintraching GER 10 1 8 10.5 187.5 80.00
12 Obermeier,Johanne   1848   SK Kelheim 1920 GER 9 3 7 10.5 181.5 72.00
13 Denz,Johannes   1402   SC Windischesch - 10 0 9 10.0 199.5 87.50
14 Schuler,Valentin   1437   TSV Kareth-Lapp - 9 2 8 10.0 184.0 66.75
15 Fischer,Lorenz   1523   SF Tegernheim GER 10 0 9 10.0 173.5 60.00
16 Fischer,Quirin   1195   SF Tegernheim - 9 2 8 10.0 167.0 69.75
17 Bernauer,Stephan   1925   SF Tegernheim GER 10 0 9 10.0 163.0 59.00
18 Blodig,Reinhard   2014   TV Riedenburg S GER 9 1 9 9.5 182.5 72.75
19 Simon,Günther   1845   Regensburger Tu GER 9 1 9 9.5 178.0 56.75
20 Shaknazarov,Artur   1584   Regensburger Tu - 8 1 10 8.5 172.5 50.25
21 Hofmann,Karina   1641 W SK Weiden 1907 GER 7 1 11 7.5 161.5 39.75
22 Kutschera,Reinhar   1469   DJK-Regensburg  GER 7 0 12 7.0 154.0 40.00
23 Dittscheid,Sebast   1529   ASV Burglengenf - 6 2 11 7.0 154.0 38.50
24 Löffler,Matthis   1511   Regensburger Tu - 5 1 13 5.5 158.0 24.25
25 Tautz,Helmut,Dr.   1683   SK Kelheim 1920 GER 5 0 14 5.0 155.5 26.50
26 Weiß,Andreas   1229   DJK-Regensburg  GER 2 0 17 2.0 154.0 9.00
27 Weber,Elias   900   TSV Nittenau - 1 0 18 1.0 159.5 9.00